←
Team 55
Topluluk İstatistikleri
Topluluk Kademe Listesi
GOAT
ThiagoC. KelleherJ. Henderson
Elite
M. DamsgaardN. CollinsM. KayodeA. HickeyR. Donovan
Very Good
S. van den BergK. SchadeM. JensenK. Lewis-PotterK. Ajer
Good
R. HenryY. YarmolyukV. JaneltM. RoerslevH. Valdimarsson
Average
D. OuattaraR. NelsonE. PinnockE. BalcombeFábio Carvalho
Poor but OK
M. Peart-HarrisBenjamin ArthurF. OnyekaA. Milambo
Oyuncu Bazlı Dağılım
Thiago7 oy
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
C. Kelleher7 oy
GOAT 71%Good 14%Average 14%
J. Henderson7 oy
GOAT 29%Elite 43%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
M. Damsgaard7 oy
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 29%
N. Collins7 oy
GOAT 29%Very Good 43%Average 29%
M. Kayode7 oy
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%
A. Hickey7 oy
GOAT 29%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Donovan7 oy
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 14%Transfer 29%
S. van den Berg7 oy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 29%
K. Schade7 oy
Elite 43%Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
M. Jensen7 oy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
K. Lewis-Potter7 oy
Elite 43%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
K. Ajer7 oy
Very Good 29%Good 57%Average 14%
R. Henry7 oy
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 43%Average 29%
Y. Yarmolyuk7 oy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
V. Janelt7 oy
Very Good 14%Good 71%Average 14%
M. Roerslev7 oy
Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
H. Valdimarsson7 oy
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 14%Transfer 29%
D. Ouattara7 oy
Elite 29%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
R. Nelson7 oy
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 43%
E. Pinnock7 oy
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 29%
E. Balcombe7 oy
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
Fábio Carvalho7 oy
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
M. Peart-Harris7 oy
GOAT 14%Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
Benjamin Arthur7 oy
Very Good 29%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
F. Onyeka7 oy
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 14%
A. Milambo7 oy
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Transfer 43%