←
Team 44
Topluluk İstatistikleri
Topluluk Kademe Listesi
GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark
Oyuncu Bazlı Dağılım
M. Estève5 oy
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 oy
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 oy
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 oy
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 oy
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 oy
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 oy
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 oy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 oy
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 oy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 oy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 oy
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 oy
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 oy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 oy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 oy
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 oy
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 oy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 oy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 oy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 oy
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 oy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 oy
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 oy
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 oy
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 oy
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 oy
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 oy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 oy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 oy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 oy
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 oy
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 oy
Transfer 100%