←
Team 531
Statystyki społecznościowe
Lista poziomów społecznościowa
GOAT
Julen AgirrezabalaNico WilliamsAymeric Laporte
Elite
Unai SimónI. WilliamsOihan SancetÁlex BerenguerDani Vivian
Very Good
Mikel JauregizarYuriRuíz de GalarretaGorka GuruzetaRobert Navarro
Good
Nico SerranoBeñat PradosYerayA. BoiroAitor Paredes
Average
Álvaro DjalóUnai GómezUrko IzetaÁlex PadillaMikel Vesga
Poor but OK
GorosabelJesús AresoIker MonrealMaroan SannadiAlejandro Rego
Transfer
Mikel SantosA. HierroLekueAdrian PerezIbon SánchezS. SanchezHugo RincónJon de LuisAnder IzagirreUnai Vencedor
Rozbicie zawodników
Julen Agirrezabala2 Głosy
GOAT 50%Elite 50%
Nico Williams18 Głosy
GOAT 67%Elite 6%Very Good 11%Average 6%Transfer 11%
Aymeric Laporte18 Głosy
GOAT 17%Elite 50%Very Good 17%Good 11%Transfer 6%
Unai Simón18 Głosy
GOAT 39%Elite 17%Very Good 17%Good 22%Transfer 6%
I. Williams18 Głosy
GOAT 17%Elite 39%Good 22%Average 11%Transfer 11%
Oihan Sancet18 Głosy
GOAT 17%Elite 28%Very Good 17%Good 6%Average 17%Transfer 17%
Álex Berenguer18 Głosy
GOAT 6%Elite 39%Very Good 22%Good 6%Average 6%Transfer 22%
Dani Vivian18 Głosy
GOAT 6%Elite 17%Very Good 39%Good 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 17%
Mikel Jauregizar18 Głosy
Elite 39%Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 11%Transfer 22%
Yuri18 Głosy
Elite 22%Very Good 28%Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 11%
Ruíz de Galarreta18 Głosy
Elite 6%Very Good 44%Good 17%Average 6%Transfer 28%
Gorka Guruzeta18 Głosy
GOAT 6%Very Good 28%Good 33%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 11%
Robert Navarro18 Głosy
Elite 11%Very Good 28%Good 22%Average 17%Transfer 22%
Nico Serrano18 Głosy
Elite 6%Very Good 17%Good 22%Average 28%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 22%
Beñat Prados18 Głosy
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 28%
Yeray18 Głosy
GOAT 6%Elite 6%Very Good 6%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 39%
A. Boiro18 Głosy
Elite 6%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 33%
Aitor Paredes18 Głosy
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 33%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 33%
Álvaro Djaló18 Głosy
Very Good 17%Good 22%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 39%
Unai Gómez18 Głosy
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 39%
Urko Izeta18 Głosy
Elite 6%Good 11%Average 50%Transfer 33%
Álex Padilla18 Głosy
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 39%
Mikel Vesga18 Głosy
Elite 11%Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 44%
Gorosabel18 Głosy
Very Good 6%Good 28%Average 6%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 39%
Jesús Areso18 Głosy
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 50%
Iker Monreal18 Głosy
Elite 6%Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 22%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 44%
Maroan Sannadi18 Głosy
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 39%
Alejandro Rego18 Głosy
Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 39%Transfer 33%
Mikel Santos18 Głosy
Elite 6%Good 17%Average 6%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 56%
A. Hierro18 Głosy
Very Good 6%Good 17%Average 6%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 67%
Lekue18 Głosy
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 11%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 61%
Adrian Perez18 Głosy
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 11%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 61%
Ibon Sánchez18 Głosy
Good 11%Average 6%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 67%
S. Sanchez18 Głosy
Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 72%
Hugo Rincón2 Głosy
Poor but OK 50%Transfer 50%
Jon de Luis18 Głosy
Average 6%Poor but OK 39%Transfer 56%
Ander Izagirre18 Głosy
Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 67%
Unai Vencedor2 Głosy
Transfer 100%