←
Team 499
Statystyki społecznościowe
Lista poziomów społecznościowa
GOAT
M. CarnesecchiA. LookmanC. De Ketelaere
Elite
ÉdersonM. PašalićG. ScamaccaD. ZappacostaG. Scalvini
Very Good
N. KrstovićR. BellanovaL. SamardžićM. de RoonO. Kossounou
Good
I. HienN. ZalewskiS. KolašinacL. BernasconiH. Ahanor
Average
M. BrescianiniB. DjimsitiD. MaldiniI. SulemanaY. Musah
Poor but OK
M. SportielloK. SulemanaF. RossiE. TouréR. ObriÄ
Transfer
G. BonfantiH. Camara
Rozbicie zawodników
M. Carnesecchi13 Głosy
GOAT 54%Elite 8%Very Good 15%Good 15%Average 8%
A. Lookman13 Głosy
GOAT 46%Elite 31%Very Good 8%Average 8%Transfer 8%
C. De Ketelaere13 Głosy
Elite 62%Very Good 31%Good 8%
Éderson13 Głosy
GOAT 23%Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 31%
M. Pašalić13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Elite 23%Very Good 38%Good 15%Average 8%Poor but OK 8%
G. Scamacca13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Elite 38%Very Good 8%Good 23%Average 15%Transfer 8%
D. Zappacosta13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Elite 15%Very Good 31%Good 38%Transfer 8%
G. Scalvini13 Głosy
Elite 15%Very Good 46%Good 31%Transfer 8%
N. Krstović13 Głosy
Elite 23%Very Good 38%Good 15%Average 15%Transfer 8%
R. Bellanova13 Głosy
Elite 15%Very Good 38%Good 23%Average 8%Transfer 15%
L. Samardžić13 Głosy
Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 31%Average 8%Transfer 15%
M. de Roon13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Elite 15%Very Good 15%Good 23%Average 15%Poor but OK 23%
O. Kossounou13 Głosy
Elite 23%Very Good 23%Good 8%Average 23%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 8%
I. Hien13 Głosy
Elite 8%Very Good 8%Good 46%Average 38%
N. Zalewski13 Głosy
Elite 15%Very Good 8%Good 31%Average 31%Transfer 15%
S. Kolašinac13 Głosy
Elite 8%Very Good 15%Good 31%Average 23%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 15%
L. Bernasconi13 Głosy
Very Good 23%Good 31%Average 23%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 8%
H. Ahanor13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Very Good 23%Good 8%Average 15%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 23%
M. Brescianini13 Głosy
Very Good 15%Good 8%Average 54%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 15%
B. Djimsiti13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Good 15%Average 46%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 15%
D. Maldini13 Głosy
GOAT 8%Elite 8%Very Good 8%Average 23%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 15%
I. Sulemana13 Głosy
Good 15%Average 46%Poor but OK 31%Transfer 8%
Y. Musah13 Głosy
Very Good 8%Good 23%Average 23%Poor but OK 8%Transfer 38%
M. Sportiello13 Głosy
Elite 8%Average 31%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 23%
K. Sulemana13 Głosy
Good 15%Average 23%Poor but OK 46%Transfer 15%
F. Rossi13 Głosy
Elite 8%Very Good 8%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 62%
E. Touré13 Głosy
Very Good 8%Good 8%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 69%
R. ObriÄ13 Głosy
Good 15%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 62%
G. Bonfanti13 Głosy
Average 8%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 54%
H. Camara13 Głosy
Average 8%Poor but OK 38%Transfer 54%