←
Team 490
Statystyki społecznościowe
Lista poziomów społecznościowa
GOAT
S. EspositoG. GaetanoM. Palestra
Elite
E. CaprileM. AdopoY. MinaA. DeiolaS. Kılıçsoy
Very Good
S. LupertoM. FolorunshoL. PavolettiL. MazzitelliM. Prati
Good
A. ObertRiyad IdrissiM. FeliciG. CiocciZito Luvumbo
Average
J. RodríguezG. ZappaZé PedroG. BorrelliA. Di Pardo
Poor but OK
B. RadunovićN. CavuotiM. RogM. WieteskaJ. Liteta
Transfer
A. BelottiN. PrelecA. VinciguerraNicola PintusV. IlievN. GranduV. SarnoAntoni Tymoteusz FrankeJ. Liteta
Rozbicie zawodników
S. Esposito5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Elite 60%Good 20%
G. Gaetano5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Palestra5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
E. Caprile5 Głosy
Elite 60%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Adopo5 Głosy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%
Y. Mina5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Very Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Deiola5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
S. Kılıçsoy5 Głosy
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%
S. Luperto5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Folorunsho5 Głosy
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Pavoletti5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
L. Mazzitelli5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Prati5 Głosy
Very Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Obert5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Riyad Idrissi5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Felici5 Głosy
Elite 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Ciocci5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Zito Luvumbo5 Głosy
GOAT 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Rodríguez5 Głosy
Very Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Zappa5 Głosy
Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Zé Pedro5 Głosy
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Borrelli5 Głosy
Elite 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
A. Di Pardo5 Głosy
Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 60%
B. Radunović5 Głosy
Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
N. Cavuoti5 Głosy
Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
M. Rog5 Głosy
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
M. Wieteska5 Głosy
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
J. Liteta5 Głosy
Poor but OK 60%Transfer 40%
A. Belotti5 Głosy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
N. Prelec5 Głosy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
A. Vinciguerra5 Głosy
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Nicola Pintus5 Głosy
Poor but OK 40%Transfer 60%
V. Iliev5 Głosy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
N. Grandu5 Głosy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
V. Sarno5 Głosy
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
Antoni Tymoteusz Franke5 Głosy
Transfer 100%
J. Liteta5 Głosy
Transfer 100%