←

Team 192

Statystyki społecznościowe

Lista poziomów społecznościowa

GOAT
S. El MalaM. SchwäbeJ. Kamiński
Elite
L. PaqaradaR. AcheE. MartelT. KraußL. Waldschmidt
Very Good
D. HuseinbašićM. BülterJ. ThielmannS. SebulonsenA. Castro-Montes
Good
L. MainaÍ. Bergmann JóhannessonC. ÖzkacarF. KainzT. Hübers
Average
R. ZielerJ. SchmiedFayssal HarchaouiD. HeintzR. van den Berg
Poor but OK
I. RondićJulian Andreas PauliJ. GazibegovićM. KöbbingK. Lund
Transfer
E. KujovićNeo Telle

Rozbicie zawodników

S. El Mala4 Głosy
GOAT 100%
M. Schwäbe4 Głosy
GOAT 75%Elite 25%
J. Kamiński4 Głosy
GOAT 50%Very Good 25%Good 25%
L. Paqarada1 Głosy
Very Good 100%
R. Ache4 Głosy
Elite 25%Very Good 50%Good 25%
E. Martel4 Głosy
Elite 50%Good 50%
T. Krauß4 Głosy
Elite 25%Good 50%Average 25%
L. Waldschmidt4 Głosy
Very Good 50%Good 25%Average 25%
D. Huseinbašić4 Głosy
Elite 25%Very Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
M. Bülter4 Głosy
Elite 25%Average 75%
J. Thielmann4 Głosy
Very Good 50%Good 25%Transfer 25%
S. Sebulonsen4 Głosy
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 50%
A. Castro-Montes4 Głosy
Very Good 50%Average 25%Transfer 25%
L. Maina4 Głosy
Very Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Í. Bergmann Jóhannesson4 Głosy
Elite 25%Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 25%
C. Özkacar4 Głosy
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
F. Kainz4 Głosy
Elite 25%Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
T. Hübers4 Głosy
GOAT 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
R. Zieler4 Głosy
Good 25%Average 50%Poor but OK 25%
J. Schmied4 Głosy
Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Fayssal Harchaoui4 Głosy
Elite 25%Poor but OK 50%Transfer 25%
D. Heintz4 Głosy
Very Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 50%
R. van den Berg4 Głosy
Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
I. Rondić4 Głosy
Elite 25%Transfer 75%
Julian Andreas Pauli4 Głosy
Average 50%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
J. Gazibegović4 Głosy
Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
M. Köbbing4 Głosy
Poor but OK 75%Transfer 25%
K. Lund4 Głosy
Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
E. Kujović4 Głosy
Average 25%Transfer 75%
Neo Telle4 Głosy
Poor but OK 25%Transfer 75%