←
Team 895
Community statistieken
Community tier lijst
GOAT
N. PazL. da CunhaT. Douvikas
Elite
M. BaturinaM. PerroneJacobo Ramón NaverosJ. ButezAssane Diao
Very Good
Álex ValleM. CaqueretJesús RodríguezM. VojvodaM. Kempf
Good
Alberto MorenoS. PoschI. SmolčićI. Van der BremptN. Kühn
Average
Sergi RobertoJ. AddaiE. GoldanigaA. DossenaA. Gabrielloni
Poor but OK
Fabio RispoliIván AzónFellipe JackA. CerriN. Čavlina
Transfer
M. VigoritoA. Le BorgneHenrique MenkeLorenzo Bonsignori Goggi
Spelersindeling
N. Paz21 Stemmen
GOAT 81%Very Good 5%Average 5%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 5%
L. da Cunha21 Stemmen
GOAT 14%Elite 48%Very Good 14%Good 10%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
T. Douvikas21 Stemmen
GOAT 19%Elite 43%Very Good 10%Good 5%Average 10%Transfer 14%
M. Baturina21 Stemmen
GOAT 19%Elite 29%Very Good 19%Good 14%Average 5%Transfer 14%
M. Perrone21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Elite 24%Very Good 43%Good 14%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
Jacobo Ramón Naveros21 Stemmen
GOAT 10%Elite 33%Very Good 19%Good 19%Transfer 19%
J. Butez21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Elite 24%Very Good 33%Good 14%Average 10%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
Assane Diao21 Stemmen
GOAT 10%Elite 19%Very Good 33%Average 14%Transfer 24%
Álex Valle21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Elite 5%Very Good 24%Good 33%Average 19%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 10%
M. Caqueret21 Stemmen
Elite 10%Very Good 24%Good 29%Average 10%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 19%
Jesús Rodríguez21 Stemmen
Very Good 43%Good 14%Average 10%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 24%
M. Vojvoda21 Stemmen
Elite 10%Very Good 5%Good 33%Average 19%Poor but OK 24%Transfer 10%
M. Kempf21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Elite 5%Very Good 10%Good 19%Average 19%Poor but OK 19%Transfer 24%
Alberto Moreno21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Very Good 10%Good 19%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 24%
S. Posch21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Very Good 5%Good 29%Average 19%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
I. Smolčić21 Stemmen
Elite 5%Very Good 10%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 24%
I. Van der Brempt21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Very Good 14%Good 5%Average 24%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 38%
N. Kühn21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Elite 5%Good 10%Average 24%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
Sergi Roberto21 Stemmen
Very Good 10%Good 10%Average 19%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 33%
J. Addai21 Stemmen
Very Good 5%Good 14%Average 33%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 43%
E. Goldaniga21 Stemmen
GOAT 5%Good 10%Average 24%Poor but OK 24%Transfer 38%
A. Dossena21 Stemmen
Very Good 10%Good 14%Average 10%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 57%
A. Gabrielloni21 Stemmen
Good 10%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 48%
Fabio Rispoli21 Stemmen
Very Good 5%Good 10%Average 10%Transfer 76%
Iván Azón21 Stemmen
Average 24%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 67%
Fellipe Jack21 Stemmen
Good 5%Average 5%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 57%
A. Cerri21 Stemmen
Good 5%Average 10%Poor but OK 19%Transfer 67%
N. Čavlina21 Stemmen
Average 10%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 62%
M. Vigorito21 Stemmen
Average 5%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 67%
A. Le Borgne21 Stemmen
Good 5%Poor but OK 5%Transfer 90%
Henrique Menke21 Stemmen
Average 5%Transfer 95%
Lorenzo Bonsignori Goggi21 Stemmen
Average 5%Transfer 95%