←

Team 531

Community statistieken

Community tier lijst

GOAT
Julen AgirrezabalaNico WilliamsAymeric Laporte
Elite
Unai SimónI. WilliamsOihan SancetÁlex BerenguerDani Vivian
Very Good
Mikel JauregizarYuriRuíz de GalarretaGorka GuruzetaRobert Navarro
Good
Nico SerranoBeñat PradosYerayA. BoiroAitor Paredes
Average
Álvaro DjalóUnai GómezUrko IzetaÁlex PadillaMikel Vesga
Poor but OK
GorosabelJesús AresoIker MonrealMaroan SannadiAlejandro Rego
Transfer
Mikel SantosA. HierroLekueAdrian PerezIbon SánchezS. SanchezHugo RincónJon de LuisAnder IzagirreUnai Vencedor

Spelersindeling

Julen Agirrezabala2 Stemmen
GOAT 50%Elite 50%
Nico Williams18 Stemmen
GOAT 67%Elite 6%Very Good 11%Average 6%Transfer 11%
Aymeric Laporte18 Stemmen
GOAT 17%Elite 50%Very Good 17%Good 11%Transfer 6%
Unai Simón18 Stemmen
GOAT 39%Elite 17%Very Good 17%Good 22%Transfer 6%
I. Williams18 Stemmen
GOAT 17%Elite 39%Good 22%Average 11%Transfer 11%
Oihan Sancet18 Stemmen
GOAT 17%Elite 28%Very Good 17%Good 6%Average 17%Transfer 17%
Álex Berenguer18 Stemmen
GOAT 6%Elite 39%Very Good 22%Good 6%Average 6%Transfer 22%
Dani Vivian18 Stemmen
GOAT 6%Elite 17%Very Good 39%Good 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 17%
Mikel Jauregizar18 Stemmen
Elite 39%Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 11%Transfer 22%
Yuri18 Stemmen
Elite 22%Very Good 28%Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 11%
Ruíz de Galarreta18 Stemmen
Elite 6%Very Good 44%Good 17%Average 6%Transfer 28%
Gorka Guruzeta18 Stemmen
GOAT 6%Very Good 28%Good 33%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 11%
Robert Navarro18 Stemmen
Elite 11%Very Good 28%Good 22%Average 17%Transfer 22%
Nico Serrano18 Stemmen
Elite 6%Very Good 17%Good 22%Average 28%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 22%
Beñat Prados18 Stemmen
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 28%
Yeray18 Stemmen
GOAT 6%Elite 6%Very Good 6%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 39%
A. Boiro18 Stemmen
Elite 6%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 33%
Aitor Paredes18 Stemmen
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 33%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 33%
Álvaro Djaló18 Stemmen
Very Good 17%Good 22%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 39%
Unai Gómez18 Stemmen
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 39%
Urko Izeta18 Stemmen
Elite 6%Good 11%Average 50%Transfer 33%
Álex Padilla18 Stemmen
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 39%
Mikel Vesga18 Stemmen
Elite 11%Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 44%
Gorosabel18 Stemmen
Very Good 6%Good 28%Average 6%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 39%
Jesús Areso18 Stemmen
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 50%
Iker Monreal18 Stemmen
Elite 6%Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 22%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 44%
Maroan Sannadi18 Stemmen
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 39%
Alejandro Rego18 Stemmen
Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 39%Transfer 33%
Mikel Santos18 Stemmen
Elite 6%Good 17%Average 6%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 56%
A. Hierro18 Stemmen
Very Good 6%Good 17%Average 6%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 67%
Lekue18 Stemmen
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 11%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 61%
Adrian Perez18 Stemmen
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 11%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 61%
Ibon Sánchez18 Stemmen
Good 11%Average 6%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 67%
S. Sanchez18 Stemmen
Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 72%
Hugo Rincón2 Stemmen
Poor but OK 50%Transfer 50%
Jon de Luis18 Stemmen
Average 6%Poor but OK 39%Transfer 56%
Ander Izagirre18 Stemmen
Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 67%
Unai Vencedor2 Stemmen
Transfer 100%