←

Team 44

Community statistieken

Community tier lijst

GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark

Spelersindeling

M. Estève5 Stemmen
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 Stemmen
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 Stemmen
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 Stemmen
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 Stemmen
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 Stemmen
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 Stemmen
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 Stemmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 Stemmen
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 Stemmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 Stemmen
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 Stemmen
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 Stemmen
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 Stemmen
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 Stemmen
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 Stemmen
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 Stemmen
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 Stemmen
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 Stemmen
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 Stemmen
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 Stemmen
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 Stemmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 Stemmen
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 Stemmen
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 Stemmen
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 Stemmen
Transfer 100%