←
Team 500
Statistiche della Comunità
Tier List della Comunità
GOAT
R. OrsoliniS. CastroŁ. Skorupski
Elite
J. LucumíR. FreulerF. BernardeschiJuan MirandaJ. Rowe
Very Good
E. HolmL. FergusonN. CambiaghiN. ZorteaF. Ravaglia
Good
T. PobegaJ. OdgaardM. VitíkT. DallingaB. Domínguez
Average
G. FabbianN. MoroM. PessinaC. LykogiannisN. Casale
Poor but OK
T. HeggemA. RaimondoT. CorazzaJ. KarlssonM. Ilić
Transfer
L. De SilvestriB. TomaševićU. HapponenJ. Sosa
Dettaglio per Giocatore
R. Orsolini7 voti
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
S. Castro7 voti
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%
Ł. Skorupski7 voti
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 14%
J. Lucumí7 voti
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Freuler7 voti
Elite 43%Very Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
F. Bernardeschi7 voti
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 43%Poor but OK 14%
Juan Miranda7 voti
Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
J. Rowe7 voti
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 29%
E. Holm7 voti
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 43%
L. Ferguson7 voti
Very Good 29%Good 43%Average 14%Transfer 14%
N. Cambiaghi7 voti
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 29%Transfer 14%
N. Zortea7 voti
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
F. Ravaglia7 voti
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
T. Pobega7 voti
Good 57%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
J. Odgaard7 voti
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
M. Vitík7 voti
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
T. Dallinga7 voti
Very Good 14%Good 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
B. Domínguez7 voti
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
G. Fabbian7 voti
Good 14%Average 43%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
N. Moro7 voti
Elite 14%Good 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
M. Pessina7 voti
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
C. Lykogiannis7 voti
Good 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
N. Casale7 voti
Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
T. Heggem7 voti
Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
A. Raimondo7 voti
Very Good 14%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 57%
T. Corazza7 voti
Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
J. Karlsson7 voti
Average 43%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
M. Ilić7 voti
Average 14%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 43%
L. De Silvestri7 voti
Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 71%
B. Tomašević7 voti
Poor but OK 14%Transfer 86%
U. Happonen7 voti
Poor but OK 14%Transfer 86%
J. Sosa7 voti
Transfer 100%