←
Team 192
Statistiche della Comunità
Tier List della Comunità
GOAT
S. El MalaM. SchwäbeJ. Kamiński
Elite
L. PaqaradaR. AcheE. MartelT. KraußL. Waldschmidt
Very Good
D. HuseinbašićM. BülterJ. ThielmannS. SebulonsenA. Castro-Montes
Good
L. MainaÍ. Bergmann JóhannessonC. ÖzkacarF. KainzT. Hübers
Average
R. ZielerJ. SchmiedFayssal HarchaouiD. HeintzR. van den Berg
Poor but OK
I. RondićJulian Andreas PauliJ. GazibegovićM. KöbbingK. Lund
Transfer
E. KujovićNeo Telle
Dettaglio per Giocatore
S. El Mala4 voti
GOAT 100%
M. Schwäbe4 voti
GOAT 75%Elite 25%
J. Kamiński4 voti
GOAT 50%Very Good 25%Good 25%
L. Paqarada1 voti
Very Good 100%
R. Ache4 voti
Elite 25%Very Good 50%Good 25%
E. Martel4 voti
Elite 50%Good 50%
T. Krauß4 voti
Elite 25%Good 50%Average 25%
L. Waldschmidt4 voti
Very Good 50%Good 25%Average 25%
D. Huseinbašić4 voti
Elite 25%Very Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
M. Bülter4 voti
Elite 25%Average 75%
J. Thielmann4 voti
Very Good 50%Good 25%Transfer 25%
S. Sebulonsen4 voti
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 50%
A. Castro-Montes4 voti
Very Good 50%Average 25%Transfer 25%
L. Maina4 voti
Very Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Í. Bergmann Jóhannesson4 voti
Elite 25%Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 25%
C. Özkacar4 voti
Very Good 25%Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%
F. Kainz4 voti
Elite 25%Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
T. Hübers4 voti
GOAT 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
R. Zieler4 voti
Good 25%Average 50%Poor but OK 25%
J. Schmied4 voti
Good 50%Poor but OK 50%
Fayssal Harchaoui4 voti
Elite 25%Poor but OK 50%Transfer 25%
D. Heintz4 voti
Very Good 25%Average 25%Transfer 50%
R. van den Berg4 voti
Good 25%Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
I. Rondić4 voti
Elite 25%Transfer 75%
Julian Andreas Pauli4 voti
Average 50%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 25%
J. Gazibegović4 voti
Good 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
M. Köbbing4 voti
Poor but OK 75%Transfer 25%
K. Lund4 voti
Average 25%Poor but OK 25%Transfer 50%
E. Kujović4 voti
Average 25%Transfer 75%
Neo Telle4 voti
Poor but OK 25%Transfer 75%