←
Team 44
Community Stats
Community Tier List
GOAT
M. EstèveZ. FlemmingH. Mejbri
Elite
J. AnthonyK. WalkerJ. CullenL. TchaounaM. Dúbravka
Very Good
A. TuanzebeJ. Bruun LarsenM. EdwardsO. SonneLucas Pires
Good
H. DelcroixM. TrésorL. FosterQ. HartmanA. Barnes
Average
J. LaurentL. UgochukwuJ. BanelFlorentinoJ. Worrall
Poor but OK
A. RamseyB. HumphreysM. WeißH. EkdalMarley Leuluai
Transfer
B. Pouri-SieweA. BrojaV. HladkýTom TweedyM. CampbellO. PimlottG. BrierleyE. Clark
Player Breakdown
M. Estève5 votes
GOAT 40%Elite 40%Transfer 20%
Z. Flemming5 votes
GOAT 60%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
H. Mejbri5 votes
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
J. Anthony5 votes
Elite 40%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
K. Walker5 votes
GOAT 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
J. Cullen5 votes
GOAT 20%Elite 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
L. Tchaouna5 votes
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 20%
M. Dúbravka5 votes
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Transfer 40%
A. Tuanzebe5 votes
GOAT 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
J. Bruun Larsen5 votes
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
M. Edwards5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
O. Sonne5 votes
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
Lucas Pires5 votes
Good 60%Average 20%Transfer 20%
H. Delcroix5 votes
Elite 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
M. Trésor5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Foster5 votes
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Q. Hartman5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 40%Transfer 40%
A. Barnes5 votes
GOAT 20%Good 20%Transfer 60%
J. Laurent5 votes
Good 20%Average 60%Transfer 20%
L. Ugochukwu5 votes
Elite 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Banel5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
Florentino5 votes
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
J. Worrall5 votes
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 20%
A. Ramsey5 votes
Good 20%Average 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
B. Humphreys5 votes
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
M. Weiß5 votes
Very Good 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
H. Ekdal5 votes
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
Marley Leuluai5 votes
Very Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
B. Pouri-Siewe5 votes
Very Good 20%Transfer 80%
A. Broja5 votes
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
V. Hladký5 votes
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Tom Tweedy5 votes
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
M. Campbell5 votes
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
O. Pimlott5 votes
Transfer 100%
G. Brierley5 votes
Transfer 100%
E. Clark5 votes
Transfer 100%