←
Team 35
Community Stats
Community Tier List
GOAT
A. SemenyoA. ScottT. Adams
Elite
E. KroupiM. SenesiM. TavernierJ. KluivertEvanilson
Very Good
A. TruffertE. ÜnalÁlex JiménezR. ChristieD. Brooks
Good
L. CookA. SmithJ. HillJ. AraujoĐ. Petrović
Average
B. DoakB. DiakitéA. AdliP. BillingJ. Soler
Poor but OK
W. DennisRemy Rees-DottinVeljko MilosavljevićR. FaivreBen Winterburn
Player Breakdown
A. Semenyo9 votes
GOAT 33%Elite 44%Very Good 11%Transfer 11%
A. Scott9 votes
GOAT 22%Elite 22%Very Good 33%Average 11%Transfer 11%
T. Adams9 votes
Elite 33%Very Good 22%Average 33%Transfer 11%
E. Kroupi9 votes
GOAT 11%Elite 33%Very Good 22%Transfer 33%
M. Senesi9 votes
GOAT 22%Very Good 22%Good 22%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 22%
M. Tavernier9 votes
GOAT 11%Very Good 33%Good 33%Transfer 22%
J. Kluivert9 votes
Very Good 44%Good 11%Average 22%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 11%
Evanilson9 votes
Elite 22%Very Good 22%Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 22%
A. Truffert9 votes
Elite 22%Good 44%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 22%
E. Ünal9 votes
GOAT 11%Elite 11%Good 22%Average 11%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 22%
Álex Jiménez9 votes
GOAT 11%Elite 11%Good 33%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 33%
R. Christie9 votes
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 33%Average 11%Transfer 33%
D. Brooks9 votes
Very Good 11%Good 44%Average 22%Transfer 22%
L. Cook9 votes
GOAT 11%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 11%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 22%
A. Smith9 votes
Elite 22%Very Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 33%
J. Hill9 votes
Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 33%Transfer 33%
J. Araujo9 votes
Elite 22%Average 11%Poor but OK 44%Transfer 22%
Đ. Petrović9 votes
Very Good 22%Average 22%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 33%
B. Doak9 votes
Very Good 11%Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 44%Transfer 22%
B. Diakité9 votes
Very Good 11%Average 33%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 33%
A. Adli9 votes
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 56%
P. Billing9 votes
Very Good 11%Average 33%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 44%
J. Soler9 votes
Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 44%Transfer 33%
W. Dennis9 votes
Good 22%Average 11%Transfer 67%
Remy Rees-Dottin9 votes
Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 56%
Veljko Milosavljević9 votes
Average 33%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 56%
R. Faivre9 votes
Average 22%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 67%
Ben Winterburn9 votes
Average 22%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 67%