←
Team 66
Estadísticas de la Comunidad
Lista de Nivel de la Comunidad
GOAT
M. RogersO. WatkinsJ. McGinn
Elite
Y. TielemansE. MartínezE. KonsaPau TorresA. Onana
Very Good
L. DigneM. CashE. BuendíaB. KamaraI. Maatsen
Good
D. MalenV. LindelöfT. MingsJ. SanchoR. Barkley
Average
H. ElliottL. BogardeS. Iling-JuniorAndrés GarcíaM. Bizot
Poor but OK
E. GuessandE. BarrenecheaB. BurrowsAidan BorlandB. Broggio
Transfer
J. WrightGeorge HemmingsJ. JimohTriston RoweS. ProctorR. OakleyB. BroggioT. Patterson
Desglose por Jugador
M. Rogers27 votos
GOAT 33%Elite 37%Very Good 19%Good 4%Transfer 7%
O. Watkins28 votos
GOAT 29%Elite 36%Very Good 14%Good 11%Poor but OK 4%Transfer 7%
J. McGinn27 votos
GOAT 33%Elite 26%Very Good 19%Good 7%Average 4%Transfer 11%
Y. Tielemans28 votos
GOAT 18%Elite 43%Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 4%Transfer 7%
E. Martínez27 votos
GOAT 37%Elite 30%Very Good 7%Good 7%Poor but OK 4%Transfer 15%
E. Konsa28 votos
GOAT 7%Elite 32%Very Good 25%Good 11%Average 7%Transfer 18%
Pau Torres28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 11%Very Good 43%Good 29%Average 7%Transfer 7%
A. Onana28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 18%Very Good 32%Good 29%Average 11%Transfer 7%
L. Digne28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 11%Very Good 36%Good 21%Average 14%Transfer 14%
M. Cash28 votos
Elite 14%Very Good 39%Good 14%Average 7%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 14%
E. Buendía28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 11%Very Good 25%Good 21%Average 18%Poor but OK 4%Transfer 18%
B. Kamara28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 11%Very Good 25%Good 18%Average 18%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 14%
I. Maatsen28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 7%Very Good 21%Good 21%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 11%
D. Malen28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 14%Very Good 11%Good 25%Average 14%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 21%
V. Lindelöf28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 11%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 7%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 25%
T. Mings27 votos
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 26%Average 7%Poor but OK 26%Transfer 19%
J. Sancho28 votos
GOAT 7%Elite 11%Very Good 4%Good 21%Average 11%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 29%
R. Barkley28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 7%Very Good 4%Good 14%Average 39%Poor but OK 4%Transfer 29%
H. Elliott28 votos
GOAT 4%Elite 4%Very Good 4%Good 18%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
L. Bogarde28 votos
GOAT 4%Very Good 7%Good 7%Average 32%Poor but OK 21%Transfer 29%
S. Iling-Junior27 votos
GOAT 4%Very Good 4%Good 7%Average 37%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 37%
Andrés García28 votos
GOAT 4%Very Good 7%Good 11%Average 14%Poor but OK 21%Transfer 43%
M. Bizot28 votos
Very Good 4%Good 7%Average 36%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 36%
E. Guessand28 votos
Very Good 4%Good 11%Average 25%Poor but OK 21%Transfer 39%
E. Barrenechea28 votos
Elite 7%Good 4%Average 18%Poor but OK 21%Transfer 50%
B. Burrows27 votos
Elite 4%Very Good 4%Good 11%Average 4%Poor but OK 15%Transfer 63%
Aidan Borland28 votos
GOAT 4%Very Good 7%Good 4%Average 7%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 68%
B. Broggio28 votos
GOAT 7%Average 14%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 68%
J. Wright28 votos
Elite 4%Very Good 4%Good 4%Average 7%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 71%
George Hemmings28 votos
Good 7%Average 7%Poor but OK 32%Transfer 54%
J. Jimoh27 votos
Good 7%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 70%
Triston Rowe28 votos
Good 4%Average 7%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 71%
S. Proctor28 votos
Elite 4%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 82%
R. Oakley28 votos
Elite 4%Good 7%Transfer 89%
B. Broggio28 votos
Good 4%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 82%
T. Patterson27 votos
Elite 4%Average 4%Poor but OK 4%Transfer 89%