←

Team 531

Estatísticas da comunidade

Lista de níveis da comunidade

GOAT
Julen AgirrezabalaNico WilliamsAymeric Laporte
Elite
Unai SimónI. WilliamsOihan SancetÁlex BerenguerDani Vivian
Very Good
Mikel JauregizarYuriRuíz de GalarretaGorka GuruzetaRobert Navarro
Good
Nico SerranoBeñat PradosYerayA. BoiroAitor Paredes
Average
Álvaro DjalóUnai GómezUrko IzetaÁlex PadillaMikel Vesga
Poor but OK
GorosabelJesús AresoIker MonrealMaroan SannadiAlejandro Rego
Transfer
Mikel SantosA. HierroLekueAdrian PerezIbon SánchezS. SanchezHugo RincónJon de LuisAnder IzagirreUnai Vencedor

Detalhamento de jogadores

Julen Agirrezabala2 Votos
GOAT 50%Elite 50%
Nico Williams18 Votos
GOAT 67%Elite 6%Very Good 11%Average 6%Transfer 11%
Aymeric Laporte18 Votos
GOAT 17%Elite 50%Very Good 17%Good 11%Transfer 6%
Unai Simón18 Votos
GOAT 39%Elite 17%Very Good 17%Good 22%Transfer 6%
I. Williams18 Votos
GOAT 17%Elite 39%Good 22%Average 11%Transfer 11%
Oihan Sancet18 Votos
GOAT 17%Elite 28%Very Good 17%Good 6%Average 17%Transfer 17%
Álex Berenguer18 Votos
GOAT 6%Elite 39%Very Good 22%Good 6%Average 6%Transfer 22%
Dani Vivian18 Votos
GOAT 6%Elite 17%Very Good 39%Good 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 17%
Mikel Jauregizar18 Votos
Elite 39%Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 11%Transfer 22%
Yuri18 Votos
Elite 22%Very Good 28%Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 11%
Ruíz de Galarreta18 Votos
Elite 6%Very Good 44%Good 17%Average 6%Transfer 28%
Gorka Guruzeta18 Votos
GOAT 6%Very Good 28%Good 33%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 11%
Robert Navarro18 Votos
Elite 11%Very Good 28%Good 22%Average 17%Transfer 22%
Nico Serrano18 Votos
Elite 6%Very Good 17%Good 22%Average 28%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 22%
Beñat Prados18 Votos
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 28%
Yeray18 Votos
GOAT 6%Elite 6%Very Good 6%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 39%
A. Boiro18 Votos
Elite 6%Very Good 11%Good 22%Average 17%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 33%
Aitor Paredes18 Votos
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 33%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 33%
Álvaro Djaló18 Votos
Very Good 17%Good 22%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 39%
Unai Gómez18 Votos
Elite 11%Very Good 11%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 39%
Urko Izeta18 Votos
Elite 6%Good 11%Average 50%Transfer 33%
Álex Padilla18 Votos
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 39%
Mikel Vesga18 Votos
Elite 11%Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 44%
Gorosabel18 Votos
Very Good 6%Good 28%Average 6%Poor but OK 22%Transfer 39%
Jesús Areso18 Votos
Very Good 17%Good 11%Average 11%Poor but OK 11%Transfer 50%
Iker Monreal18 Votos
Elite 6%Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 22%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 44%
Maroan Sannadi18 Votos
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 33%Transfer 39%
Alejandro Rego18 Votos
Good 11%Average 17%Poor but OK 39%Transfer 33%
Mikel Santos18 Votos
Elite 6%Good 17%Average 6%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 56%
A. Hierro18 Votos
Very Good 6%Good 17%Average 6%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 67%
Lekue18 Votos
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 11%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 61%
Adrian Perez18 Votos
Very Good 6%Good 6%Average 11%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 61%
Ibon Sánchez18 Votos
Good 11%Average 6%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 67%
S. Sanchez18 Votos
Good 6%Average 17%Poor but OK 6%Transfer 72%
Hugo Rincón2 Votos
Poor but OK 50%Transfer 50%
Jon de Luis18 Votos
Average 6%Poor but OK 39%Transfer 56%
Ander Izagirre18 Votos
Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 67%
Unai Vencedor2 Votos
Transfer 100%