←

Team 500

Estatísticas da comunidade

Lista de níveis da comunidade

GOAT
R. OrsoliniS. CastroŁ. Skorupski
Elite
J. LucumíR. FreulerF. BernardeschiJuan MirandaJ. Rowe
Very Good
E. HolmL. FergusonN. CambiaghiN. ZorteaF. Ravaglia
Good
T. PobegaJ. OdgaardM. VitíkT. DallingaB. Domínguez
Average
G. FabbianN. MoroM. PessinaC. LykogiannisN. Casale
Poor but OK
T. HeggemA. RaimondoT. CorazzaJ. KarlssonM. Ilić
Transfer
L. De SilvestriB. TomaševićU. HapponenJ. Sosa

Detalhamento de jogadores

R. Orsolini7 Votos
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
S. Castro7 Votos
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%
Ł. Skorupski7 Votos
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 14%
J. Lucumí7 Votos
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Freuler7 Votos
Elite 43%Very Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
F. Bernardeschi7 Votos
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 43%Poor but OK 14%
Juan Miranda7 Votos
Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
J. Rowe7 Votos
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 29%
E. Holm7 Votos
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 43%
L. Ferguson7 Votos
Very Good 29%Good 43%Average 14%Transfer 14%
N. Cambiaghi7 Votos
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 29%Transfer 14%
N. Zortea7 Votos
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
F. Ravaglia7 Votos
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
T. Pobega7 Votos
Good 57%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
J. Odgaard7 Votos
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
M. Vitík7 Votos
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
T. Dallinga7 Votos
Very Good 14%Good 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
B. Domínguez7 Votos
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
G. Fabbian7 Votos
Good 14%Average 43%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
N. Moro7 Votos
Elite 14%Good 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
M. Pessina7 Votos
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
C. Lykogiannis7 Votos
Good 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
N. Casale7 Votos
Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
T. Heggem7 Votos
Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
A. Raimondo7 Votos
Very Good 14%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 57%
T. Corazza7 Votos
Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
J. Karlsson7 Votos
Average 43%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
M. Ilić7 Votos
Average 14%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 43%
L. De Silvestri7 Votos
Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 71%
B. Tomašević7 Votos
Poor but OK 14%Transfer 86%
U. Happonen7 Votos
Poor but OK 14%Transfer 86%
J. Sosa7 Votos
Transfer 100%