←
Team 490
Estatísticas da comunidade
Lista de níveis da comunidade
GOAT
S. EspositoG. GaetanoM. Palestra
Elite
E. CaprileM. AdopoY. MinaA. DeiolaS. Kılıçsoy
Very Good
S. LupertoM. FolorunshoL. PavolettiL. MazzitelliM. Prati
Good
A. ObertRiyad IdrissiM. FeliciG. CiocciZito Luvumbo
Average
J. RodríguezG. ZappaZé PedroG. BorrelliA. Di Pardo
Poor but OK
B. RadunovićN. CavuotiM. RogM. WieteskaJ. Liteta
Transfer
A. BelottiN. PrelecA. VinciguerraNicola PintusV. IlievN. GranduV. SarnoAntoni Tymoteusz FrankeJ. Liteta
Detalhamento de jogadores
S. Esposito5 Votos
GOAT 20%Elite 60%Good 20%
G. Gaetano5 Votos
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Palestra5 Votos
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
E. Caprile5 Votos
Elite 60%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Adopo5 Votos
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%
Y. Mina5 Votos
GOAT 20%Very Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Deiola5 Votos
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
S. Kılıçsoy5 Votos
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%
S. Luperto5 Votos
GOAT 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Folorunsho5 Votos
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Pavoletti5 Votos
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
L. Mazzitelli5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Prati5 Votos
Very Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Obert5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Riyad Idrissi5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Felici5 Votos
Elite 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Ciocci5 Votos
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Zito Luvumbo5 Votos
GOAT 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Rodríguez5 Votos
Very Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Zappa5 Votos
Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Zé Pedro5 Votos
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Borrelli5 Votos
Elite 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
A. Di Pardo5 Votos
Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 60%
B. Radunović5 Votos
Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
N. Cavuoti5 Votos
Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
M. Rog5 Votos
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
M. Wieteska5 Votos
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
J. Liteta5 Votos
Poor but OK 60%Transfer 40%
A. Belotti5 Votos
Average 20%Transfer 80%
N. Prelec5 Votos
Average 20%Transfer 80%
A. Vinciguerra5 Votos
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Nicola Pintus5 Votos
Poor but OK 40%Transfer 60%
V. Iliev5 Votos
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
N. Grandu5 Votos
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
V. Sarno5 Votos
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
Antoni Tymoteusz Franke5 Votos
Transfer 100%
J. Liteta5 Votos
Transfer 100%