←

Team 538

커뮤니티 통계

커뮤니티 티어 리스트

GOAT
Borja IglesiasIago AspasI. Radu
Elite
Óscar MinguezaJavi RuedaMarcos AlonsoC. StarfeltMiguel Román
Very Good
Sergio CarreiraW. SwedbergJavi RodríguezI. MoribaHugo Álvarez
Good
Ferran JutglàYoel LagoJ. El AbdellaouiHugo SoteloPablo Durán
Average
Fran BeltránDamián RodríguezUnai NúñezManu FernándezCarlos Domínguez
Poor but OK
Iván VillarJ. AidooM. RistićMarc VidalF. Cervi
Transfer
Bryan Zaragoza

선수 분석

Borja Iglesias11 투표
GOAT 45%Elite 36%Very Good 9%Transfer 9%
Iago Aspas11 투표
GOAT 82%Transfer 18%
I. Radu11 투표
GOAT 18%Elite 55%Very Good 9%Transfer 18%
Óscar Mingueza11 투표
Elite 27%Very Good 55%Transfer 18%
Javi Rueda11 투표
Elite 36%Very Good 36%Good 9%Transfer 18%
Marcos Alonso11 투표
GOAT 9%Elite 9%Very Good 55%Good 9%Transfer 18%
C. Starfelt11 투표
Elite 27%Very Good 27%Good 18%Average 9%Transfer 18%
Miguel Román11 투표
GOAT 9%Elite 36%Very Good 9%Good 9%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
Sergio Carreira11 투표
Elite 18%Very Good 36%Good 18%Average 9%Transfer 18%
W. Swedberg11 투표
GOAT 9%Elite 18%Very Good 27%Good 9%Average 9%Transfer 27%
Javi Rodríguez11 투표
Elite 27%Very Good 18%Good 27%Transfer 27%
I. Moriba11 투표
Elite 27%Very Good 18%Good 18%Average 9%Transfer 27%
Hugo Álvarez11 투표
Very Good 45%Average 27%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Ferran Jutglà11 투표
Good 64%Average 18%Transfer 18%
Yoel Lago11 투표
Elite 18%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 18%
J. El Abdellaoui11 투표
Good 27%Average 45%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 18%
Hugo Sotelo11 투표
Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 18%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Pablo Durán11 투표
Very Good 9%Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 27%
Fran Beltrán11 투표
Very Good 9%Good 27%Average 18%Transfer 45%
Damián Rodríguez11 투표
Good 18%Average 27%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 27%
Unai Núñez4 투표
Average 50%Transfer 50%
Manu Fernández11 투표
Good 9%Average 27%Poor but OK 18%Transfer 45%
Carlos Domínguez11 투표
Very Good 9%Average 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 45%
Iván Villar11 투표
Elite 9%Poor but OK 36%Transfer 55%
J. Aidoo11 투표
Poor but OK 55%Transfer 45%
M. Ristić11 투표
Average 18%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 73%
Marc Vidal11 투표
Good 9%Poor but OK 9%Transfer 82%
F. Cervi11 투표
Average 9%Transfer 91%
Bryan Zaragoza4 투표
Transfer 100%