←

Team 500

커뮤니티 통계

커뮤니티 티어 리스트

GOAT
R. OrsoliniS. CastroŁ. Skorupski
Elite
J. LucumíR. FreulerF. BernardeschiJuan MirandaJ. Rowe
Very Good
E. HolmL. FergusonN. CambiaghiN. ZorteaF. Ravaglia
Good
T. PobegaJ. OdgaardM. VitíkT. DallingaB. Domínguez
Average
G. FabbianN. MoroM. PessinaC. LykogiannisN. Casale
Poor but OK
T. HeggemA. RaimondoT. CorazzaJ. KarlssonM. Ilić
Transfer
L. De SilvestriB. TomaševićU. HapponenJ. Sosa

선수 분석

R. Orsolini7 투표
GOAT 86%Very Good 14%
S. Castro7 투표
GOAT 29%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Good 14%
Ł. Skorupski7 투표
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 14%
J. Lucumí7 투표
GOAT 14%Elite 29%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 14%
R. Freuler7 투표
Elite 43%Very Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
F. Bernardeschi7 투표
Elite 29%Very Good 14%Good 43%Poor but OK 14%
Juan Miranda7 투표
Elite 14%Very Good 43%Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%
J. Rowe7 투표
GOAT 14%Elite 14%Very Good 29%Average 14%Transfer 29%
E. Holm7 투표
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 43%
L. Ferguson7 투표
Very Good 29%Good 43%Average 14%Transfer 14%
N. Cambiaghi7 투표
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 29%Transfer 14%
N. Zortea7 투표
Elite 14%Very Good 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
F. Ravaglia7 투표
Very Good 29%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 14%
T. Pobega7 투표
Good 57%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%
J. Odgaard7 투표
Elite 14%Good 29%Average 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
M. Vitík7 투표
Very Good 29%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
T. Dallinga7 투표
Very Good 14%Good 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
B. Domínguez7 투표
Very Good 14%Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 29%
G. Fabbian7 투표
Good 14%Average 43%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 14%
N. Moro7 투표
Elite 14%Good 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
M. Pessina7 투표
Very Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 29%
C. Lykogiannis7 투표
Good 29%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
N. Casale7 투표
Good 14%Average 29%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
T. Heggem7 투표
Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
A. Raimondo7 투표
Very Good 14%Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 57%
T. Corazza7 투표
Very Good 14%Average 14%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 43%
J. Karlsson7 투표
Average 43%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 43%
M. Ilić7 투표
Average 14%Poor but OK 43%Transfer 43%
L. De Silvestri7 투표
Good 14%Poor but OK 14%Transfer 71%
B. Tomašević7 투표
Poor but OK 14%Transfer 86%
U. Happonen7 투표
Poor but OK 14%Transfer 86%
J. Sosa7 투표
Transfer 100%