←

Team 490

커뮤니티 통계

커뮤니티 티어 리스트

GOAT
S. EspositoG. GaetanoM. Palestra
Elite
E. CaprileM. AdopoY. MinaA. DeiolaS. Kılıçsoy
Very Good
S. LupertoM. FolorunshoL. PavolettiL. MazzitelliM. Prati
Good
A. ObertRiyad IdrissiM. FeliciG. CiocciZito Luvumbo
Average
J. RodríguezG. ZappaZé PedroG. BorrelliA. Di Pardo
Poor but OK
B. RadunovićN. CavuotiM. RogM. WieteskaJ. Liteta
Transfer
A. BelottiN. PrelecA. VinciguerraNicola PintusV. IlievN. GranduV. SarnoAntoni Tymoteusz FrankeJ. Liteta

선수 분석

S. Esposito5 투표
GOAT 20%Elite 60%Good 20%
G. Gaetano5 투표
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Palestra5 투표
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
E. Caprile5 투표
Elite 60%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Adopo5 투표
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%
Y. Mina5 투표
GOAT 20%Very Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Deiola5 투표
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
S. Kılıçsoy5 투표
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%
S. Luperto5 투표
GOAT 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Folorunsho5 투표
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Pavoletti5 투표
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
L. Mazzitelli5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Prati5 투표
Very Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Obert5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Riyad Idrissi5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Felici5 투표
Elite 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Ciocci5 투표
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Zito Luvumbo5 투표
GOAT 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Rodríguez5 투표
Very Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Zappa5 투표
Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Zé Pedro5 투표
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Borrelli5 투표
Elite 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
A. Di Pardo5 투표
Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 60%
B. Radunović5 투표
Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
N. Cavuoti5 투표
Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
M. Rog5 투표
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
M. Wieteska5 투표
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
J. Liteta5 투표
Poor but OK 60%Transfer 40%
A. Belotti5 투표
Average 20%Transfer 80%
N. Prelec5 투표
Average 20%Transfer 80%
A. Vinciguerra5 투표
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Nicola Pintus5 투표
Poor but OK 40%Transfer 60%
V. Iliev5 투표
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
N. Grandu5 투표
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
V. Sarno5 투표
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
Antoni Tymoteusz Franke5 투표
Transfer 100%
J. Liteta5 투표
Transfer 100%