←

Team 497

Statistiques de la Communauté

Tier List Communautaire

GOAT
A. SaelemaekersP. DybalaM. Svilar
Elite
N. ZalewskiWesleyG. ManciniM. KonéM. Soulé
Very Good
E. NdickaS. El ShaarawyN. El AynaouiN. PisilliHermoso
Good
B. CristanteL. PellegriniAngeliñoZ. ÇelikD. Rensch
Average
A. DovbykT. BaldanziJ. ZiółkowskiE. FergusonL. Bailey
Poor but OK
M. KumbullaD. GhilardiA. ArenaK. TsimikasP. Gollini
Transfer
A. MarcacciniBuba SangaréA. RomanoR. ŻeleznyMattia ManniniL. CherubiniF. RealeG. De MarziV. NelssonSaud AbdulhamidD. VásquezA. Salah-Eddine

Détail par Joueur

A. Saelemaekers1 votes
Elite 100%
P. Dybala31 votes
GOAT 42%Elite 29%Very Good 13%Good 3%Transfer 13%
M. Svilar31 votes
GOAT 52%Elite 23%Average 10%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
N. Zalewski1 votes
Very Good 100%
Wesley30 votes
GOAT 13%Elite 27%Very Good 23%Good 23%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 10%
G. Mancini30 votes
GOAT 3%Elite 43%Very Good 23%Good 10%Average 3%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
M. Koné30 votes
GOAT 10%Elite 30%Very Good 27%Good 10%Average 10%Transfer 13%
M. Soulé30 votes
GOAT 3%Elite 13%Very Good 33%Good 23%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 13%
E. Ndicka30 votes
Elite 20%Very Good 30%Good 17%Average 13%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 17%
S. El Shaarawy30 votes
GOAT 10%Elite 7%Very Good 13%Good 33%Average 20%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 13%
N. El Aynaoui30 votes
GOAT 10%Elite 3%Very Good 7%Good 37%Average 23%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 13%
N. Pisilli30 votes
GOAT 3%Elite 3%Very Good 33%Good 20%Average 7%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 20%
Hermoso30 votes
Elite 7%Very Good 17%Good 33%Average 23%Transfer 20%
B. Cristante30 votes
Elite 13%Very Good 13%Good 20%Average 23%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 27%
L. Pellegrini30 votes
Elite 10%Very Good 7%Good 30%Average 13%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 30%
Angeliño30 votes
GOAT 3%Very Good 3%Good 33%Average 20%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 23%
Z. Çelik30 votes
Elite 3%Very Good 10%Good 13%Average 30%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 27%
D. Rensch30 votes
Elite 7%Very Good 3%Good 10%Average 27%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 30%
A. Dovbyk30 votes
Very Good 10%Good 13%Average 13%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 37%
T. Baldanzi30 votes
Good 13%Average 40%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 37%
J. Ziółkowski30 votes
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Good 13%Average 17%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 47%
E. Ferguson31 votes
GOAT 6%Very Good 3%Average 19%Poor but OK 29%Transfer 42%
L. Bailey30 votes
Very Good 7%Good 13%Average 20%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 53%
M. Kumbulla1 votes
Poor but OK 100%
D. Ghilardi30 votes
Good 13%Average 13%Poor but OK 23%Transfer 50%
A. Arena30 votes
GOAT 3%Good 3%Average 20%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 57%
K. Tsimikas30 votes
Elite 3%Good 7%Average 13%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 57%
P. Gollini30 votes
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Good 3%Average 3%Poor but OK 27%Transfer 60%
A. Marcaccini30 votes
Very Good 7%Good 7%Average 7%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 73%
Buba Sangaré30 votes
Good 10%Average 3%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 73%
A. Romano30 votes
Very Good 7%Poor but OK 17%Transfer 77%
R. Żelezny30 votes
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Poor but OK 13%Transfer 80%
Mattia Mannini30 votes
Elite 3%Very Good 3%Poor but OK 3%Transfer 90%
L. Cherubini30 votes
Very Good 3%Average 3%Poor but OK 7%Transfer 87%
F. Reale30 votes
Good 3%Poor but OK 10%Transfer 87%
G. De Marzi30 votes
Poor but OK 7%Transfer 93%
V. Nelsson1 votes
Transfer 100%
Saud Abdulhamid1 votes
Transfer 100%
D. Vásquez1 votes
Transfer 100%
A. Salah-Eddine1 votes
Transfer 100%