←
Team 490
Statistiques de la Communauté
Tier List Communautaire
GOAT
S. EspositoG. GaetanoM. Palestra
Elite
E. CaprileM. AdopoY. MinaA. DeiolaS. Kılıçsoy
Very Good
S. LupertoM. FolorunshoL. PavolettiL. MazzitelliM. Prati
Good
A. ObertRiyad IdrissiM. FeliciG. CiocciZito Luvumbo
Average
J. RodríguezG. ZappaZé PedroG. BorrelliA. Di Pardo
Poor but OK
B. RadunovićN. CavuotiM. RogM. WieteskaJ. Liteta
Transfer
A. BelottiN. PrelecA. VinciguerraNicola PintusV. IlievN. GranduV. SarnoAntoni Tymoteusz FrankeJ. Liteta
Détail par Joueur
S. Esposito5 votes
GOAT 20%Elite 60%Good 20%
G. Gaetano5 votes
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Palestra5 votes
GOAT 20%Elite 40%Very Good 20%Good 20%
E. Caprile5 votes
Elite 60%Very Good 20%Good 20%
M. Adopo5 votes
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%
Y. Mina5 votes
GOAT 20%Very Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Deiola5 votes
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 20%
S. Kılıçsoy5 votes
Elite 20%Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%
S. Luperto5 votes
GOAT 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Folorunsho5 votes
Elite 20%Very Good 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
L. Pavoletti5 votes
GOAT 20%Very Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
L. Mazzitelli5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Prati5 votes
Very Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
A. Obert5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 40%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Riyad Idrissi5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 40%Transfer 20%
M. Felici5 votes
Elite 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Ciocci5 votes
GOAT 20%Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
Zito Luvumbo5 votes
GOAT 20%Average 40%Transfer 40%
J. Rodríguez5 votes
Very Good 40%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Zappa5 votes
Good 40%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 20%
Zé Pedro5 votes
Very Good 20%Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 40%
G. Borrelli5 votes
Elite 20%Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 40%
A. Di Pardo5 votes
Good 20%Average 20%Transfer 60%
B. Radunović5 votes
Good 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
N. Cavuoti5 votes
Average 20%Poor but OK 40%Transfer 40%
M. Rog5 votes
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
M. Wieteska5 votes
Average 20%Poor but OK 20%Transfer 60%
J. Liteta5 votes
Poor but OK 60%Transfer 40%
A. Belotti5 votes
Average 20%Transfer 80%
N. Prelec5 votes
Average 20%Transfer 80%
A. Vinciguerra5 votes
Average 20%Transfer 80%
Nicola Pintus5 votes
Poor but OK 40%Transfer 60%
V. Iliev5 votes
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
N. Grandu5 votes
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
V. Sarno5 votes
Poor but OK 20%Transfer 80%
Antoni Tymoteusz Franke5 votes
Transfer 100%
J. Liteta5 votes
Transfer 100%